FANDOM


Survivor: Romania
S34Logo
Season 34
Filming Location Bran, Brașov, Romania
Season Run July 13, 2018 - TBD
Survivors TBD
Winner TBD
Runner(s)-up TBD
Tribes Razbunare
Izolare
Tradare
Cardinim
Opening Sequence
Blu Ray Cover
Series Chronology
Previous Season Survivor: Tibet
Next Season Survivor: Mount Olympus

Survivor: Romania is the thirty-fourth season of the 703 ORG (Online Reality Game) Network!

TwistsEdit

TBD

ModeratorsEdit

S34Alissa S34Jayme S34Kyle S34Sam
Alissa Jayme Kyle Sam





CastawaysEdit

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Swapped Tribe Merge Tribe
S34Ivan
Ivix16
"Ivan"
Razbunare 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
S34Samantha
samanthacave9
"Samantha"
Izolare 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S34Alex
alexgabriel1999
"Alex"
Izolare 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4
S34Connor
Cappslock
"Connor"
Tradare Izolare 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
S34Jason
MagerToad
"Jason"
Tradare Razbunare 5th Voted Out
Day 13
5
S34Kailyn
Kailynknoll0018
"Kailyn"
Razbunare Razbunare 6th Voted Out
Day 16
6
S34Craig
Snorchtuffer
"Craig"
Izolare Razbunare 7th Voted Out
Day 18
1
S34Austin
totrevalution
"Austin"
Razbunare Razbunare Cardinim 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
17
S34Izzy
IzzyHindle
"Izzy"
Tradare Izolare 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
5
S34Nick
tdilindsayfan100
"Nick"
Tradare Razbunare 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
6
S34Dakota
Killerskull2
"Dakota"
Izolare Izolare 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
13
S34Brian
BrianLanigan957
"Brian"
Tradare Razbunare 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
7
S34Rob
munchyoshi
"Rob"
Razbunare Izolare 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 35
10
S34Anthony Eatemuptigs
"Anthony"
Izolare Izolare 1
S34Ellie XoEllbell123xo
"Ellie"
Tradare Izolare 3
S34Julia xjuliarae
"Julia"
Razbunare Izolare 3
S34Maya Sonarimo
"Maya"
Izolare Razbunare 1
S34Morgan powerofdeath
"Morgan"
Razbunare Izolare 1

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 "TBA" Tradare Tradare Ivan 4-1-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Razbunare Izolare
2 "TBA" Tradare Tradare Samantha 5-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Izolare Razbunare
3 "TBA" Razbunare Razbunare Alex 4-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
Tradare Tradare
4 "TBA" None Razbunare Connor 5-2 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5 "TBA" None Izolare Jason 5-1-0 5th Voted Out
Day 13
6 "TBA" Razbunare Izolare Kailyn 2-2-1-1;
4-0
6th Voted Out
Day 16
7 "TBA" None Izolare Craig 1-0 7th Voted Out
Day 18
8 "TBA" None Brian Austin 9-1-1 8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9 "TBA" Brian, Rob Morgan Izzy 5-3-2 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
10 "TBA" Brian Brian Nick 5-4-0 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
11 "TBA" Brian Brian Dakota 6-2-0 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
12 "TBA" Julia Anthony Brian 5-1-1 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
13 "TBA" None Morgan Rob 3-2-1-0 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 35

Voting HistoryEdit

Survivor: Romania Voting History
Original Tribes Swapped Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Eliminated:
S34Ivan
Ivan
S34Samantha
Samantha
S34Alex
Alex
S34Connor
Connor
S34Jason
Jason
Guy
Tie
S34Kailyn
Kailyn
S34Craig
Craig
S34Austin
Austin
S34Izzy
Izzy
S34Nick
Nick
S34Dakota
Dakota
S34Brian
Brian
S34Rob
Rob
Vote: 4-1-1 5-1 4-1 5-2 5-1-0 2-2-1-1 4-0 1-0 9-1-1 5-3-1 5-4 6-2-0 5-1-1 3-2-1
Anthony - Samantha Alex TBA - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Ellie - - - TBA - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Julia TBA - - Exiled - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Maya - Samantha Alex - TBA TBA Kailyn Austin TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Morgan TBA - - TBA - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Rob TBA - - TBA - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Brian - - - - TBA TBA Kailyn Austin TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Dakota - Samantha Alex Connor - - - - TBA TBA TBA TBA
Nick - - - - TBA TBA Kailyn Austin TBA TBA TBA
Izzy - - - TBA - - - - TBA TBA
Austin TBA - - - TBA TBA Ineligible Craig TBA
Craig - Samantha Alex - TBA TBA Kailyn Austin
Kailyn TBA - - - TBA TBA Ineligible
Jason - - - - TBA
Connor - - - Dakota
Alex - Samantha Dakota
Samantha - Dakota
Ivan TBA

TriviaEdit

  • This is the first Survivor season hosted by Alissa and Sam


LinksEdit

Romania Forums


703 ORG Network SURVIVOR Seasons

Wales · Africa · Italy · Australia · Mongolia · Japan · Chile · Resurgence · Canada · Isla Del Sol · Minoan Empire ·
Skye Islands · Siem Reap · Tokelau · Socotra · Papua New Guinea · Antarctica · Visayas · Sumbawa · Heroes Vs. Villains · Kerala ·
San Marcos · El Salvador · Caracol · Resurrection · Chaos · Bora Bora · Carthage · Hallasan · Legends · Byzantium · Kiribati · Tibet ·
Romania · Mount Olympus